Is MEDIUM ROASTED GARLIC SALSA, MEDIUM ROASTED GARLIC Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, ONION, WATER, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, GARLIC, SALT, CILANTRO, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, RED WINE VINEGAR, SPICES, POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, XANTHAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check MEDIUM ROASTED GARLIC SALSA, MEDIUM ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM ROASTED GARLIC SALSA, MEDIUM ROASTED GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Tostitos Medium Queso Blanco Dip, 15 Oz.
About this product
Salsa · Bottle


