Is MEDIUM SALSA CON QUESO, MEDIUM Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CHEESE BLEND (MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, MONTEREY JACK CHEESE [MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES], SALT, MILKFAT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, LACTIC ACID), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, RED BELL PEPPERS, CORN OIL, JALAPENO PEPPERS, MALTODEXTRIN, DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, GREEN CHILI PEPPERS, SALT, DATEM, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT AND PAPRIKA EXTRACT (FOR COLOR).
Check MEDIUM SALSA CON QUESO, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM SALSA CON QUESO, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


