Is MEDIUM SALSA, MEDIUM Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste, Citric Acid), Jalapeno Peppers, Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Onions, Distilled Vinegar, Dried Onion, Salt, Dried Garlic, Natural Flavor
Check MEDIUM SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM SALSA, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MEDIUM SALSA, MEDIUM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Bottle


