Is MEDIUM SALSA, MEDIUM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, WATER, SWEET RED PEPPERS, BLACK BEANS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CHIPOTLE PUREE (CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, WATER, TOMATO PASTA, VINEGAR, SALT, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, SMOKE FLAVOR, OLEORESIN CAPSICUM), ONION, LIME JUICE, SUGAR, SEA SALT, CHIPOTLE PEPPER, GUMS (GUAR, DEXTROSE), SPICES, CITRIC ACID.

Check MEDIUM SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking