Is MEDIUM SALSA MEXICAN GRILL & CANTINA, MEDIUM SALSA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Paste, Onions, Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Sugar, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Natural Flavor
Check MEDIUM SALSA MEXICAN GRILL & CANTINA, MEDIUM SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM SALSA MEXICAN GRILL & CANTINA, MEDIUM SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MEDIUM SALSA MEXICAN GRILL & CANTINA, MEDIUM SALSA is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSnacking


