Is MEDIUM SALSA VERDE HOT SAUCE, MEDIUM SALSA VERDE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATILLO PUREE, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC GREEN JALAPENO PUREE, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC PUREE, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC POWDER, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC CUMIN POWDER, ORGANIC CAYENNA PEPPERS, XAMTHAN GUM.
Check MEDIUM SALSA VERDE HOT SAUCE, MEDIUM SALSA VERDE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM SALSA VERDE HOT SAUCE, MEDIUM SALSA VERDE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


