Is MEDIUM SALSA VERDE, MEDIUM VERDE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC ROASTED GREEN TOMATOES, ORGANIC GREEN TOMATOES, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC JALAPENOS, ORGANIC GREEN PEPPERS, WATER, ORGANIC LIME JUICE, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC DRIED GARLIC.
Check MEDIUM SALSA VERDE, MEDIUM VERDE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM SALSA VERDE, MEDIUM VERDE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangyCitrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


