Is MEDIUM SALSA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO (VINE RIPENED FRESH TOMATO, SALT, NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID) SERRANO PEPPER, CILANTRO, SALT, SPICES, LIME JUICE, SAFFLOWER OIL

Check MEDIUM SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
ChunkyThickJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking