Is MEDIUM SERRANO & BASIL HOT SAUCE, MEDIUM SERRANO & BASIL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE WINE VINEGAR, SERRANO, TOMATO PASTE, GARLIC, BASIL, BROWN SUGAR, SEA SALT
Check MEDIUM SERRANO & BASIL HOT SAUCE, MEDIUM SERRANO & BASIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM SERRANO & BASIL HOT SAUCE, MEDIUM SERRANO & BASIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MEDIUM SERRANO & BASIL HOT SAUCE, MEDIUM SERRANO & BASIL is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


