Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is MEDIUM SERRANO PEPPER SALSA, MEDIUM SERRANO PEPPER Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Tomatoes, Onion, Green Bell Peppers, Serrano Peppers, Cilantro, Garlic, Salt, Vinegar, Spices.

Check MEDIUM SERRANO PEPPER SALSA, MEDIUM SERRANO PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MEDIUM SERRANO PEPPER SALSA, MEDIUM SERRANO PEPPER is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyAcidicTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? MEDIUM SERRANO PEPPER SALSA, MEDIUM SERRANO PEPPER | Spoonful