Is MEDIUM SMOKEY CHIPOTLE PEPPER SAUCE, MEDIUM SMOKEY CHIPOTLE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED RED PEPPERS, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, WATER, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, CANOLA OLIVE OIL, FRESH GARLIC, SALT, ARABIC GUM, DRIED CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID, BLACK PEPPER, OREGANO, PAPRIKA.
Check MEDIUM SMOKEY CHIPOTLE PEPPER SAUCE, MEDIUM SMOKEY CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM SMOKEY CHIPOTLE PEPPER SAUCE, MEDIUM SMOKEY CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


