Is MEDIUM SMOKY JALAPENO SAUCE, SMOKY JALAPENO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO, WATER, JALAPENO, ROASTED CRUSHED TOMATO (RED ROMA TOMATO AND CITRIC ACID), TOMATO PASTE, SALT, CILANTRO, GARLIC POWDER, LIME CONCENTRATE, CUMIN.
Check MEDIUM SMOKY JALAPENO SAUCE, SMOKY JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM SMOKY JALAPENO SAUCE, SMOKY JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


