Is MEDIUM SMOKY JALAPENO SAUCE, SMOKY JALAPENO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO, WATER, JALAPENO, ROASTED CRUSHED TOMATO (RED ROMA TOMATO AND CITRIC ACID), TOMATO PASTE, SALT, CILANTRO, GARLIC POWDER, LIME CONCENTRATE, CUMIN.

Check MEDIUM SMOKY JALAPENO SAUCE, SMOKY JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping
Lactose Free? MEDIUM SMOKY JALAPENO SAUCE, SMOKY JALAPENO | Spoonful