Is MEDIUM SOUTHWESTERN SALSA, MEDIUM SOUTHWESTERN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Corn, Black Beans, Onion, Jalapeno Peppers, Evaporated Cane Sugar, Cilantro, Chili Powder, Salt, Citric Acid, Water, Garlic Powder, Potassium Sorbate Added To Maintain Freshness, Xanthan Gum, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavors
Check MEDIUM SOUTHWESTERN SALSA, MEDIUM SOUTHWESTERN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM SOUTHWESTERN SALSA, MEDIUM SOUTHWESTERN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MEDIUM SOUTHWESTERN SALSA, MEDIUM SOUTHWESTERN is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


