Is MEDIUM SPICY CATSUP, MEDIUM SPICY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, TOMATOES, SEA SALT, SPICE.
Check MEDIUM SPICY CATSUP, MEDIUM SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM SPICY CATSUP, MEDIUM SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping


