Is MEDIUM SPICY THE ORIGINAL SAN FRANCISCO-STYLE BARBECUE SAUCE, MEDIUM SPICY SAN FRANCISCO-STYLE BARBECUE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICE), UNSULPHURED MOLASSES, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, ORGANIC OAK-AGED RED WINE VINEGAR, HOISIN SAUCE (SOYBEANS, RICE, SALT, KOJI STARTER, WATER, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, SESAME OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN STARCH, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICES, GARLIC), LIGHT BROWN SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, COFFEE, SPICES, SEA SALT.

Check MEDIUM SPICY THE ORIGINAL SAN FRANCISCO-STYLE BARBECUE SAUCE, MEDIUM SPICY SAN FRANCISCO-STYLE BARBECUE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetTangySmoky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking