Is MEDIUM SUPREMA SALSA, MEDIUM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, SANTA FE CHILES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR AND GARLIC.

Check MEDIUM SUPREMA SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MEDIUM SUPREMA SALSA, MEDIUM is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad