Is MEDIUM SWEET & SMOKY HONEY CHIPOTLE CHUNKY TEXAS SALSA, MEDIUM SWEET & SMOKY HONEY CHIPOTLE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crushed Tomatoes (Water, Crushed Tomato Concentrate), Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Onions, Chipotle Pepper Puree, Red Peppers, Honey, Dehydrated Onions, Garlic, Salt, Cilantro, Distilled Vinegar, Chipotle Chili Pepper
Check MEDIUM SWEET & SMOKY HONEY CHIPOTLE CHUNKY TEXAS SALSA, MEDIUM SWEET & SMOKY HONEY CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM SWEET & SMOKY HONEY CHIPOTLE CHUNKY TEXAS SALSA, MEDIUM SWEET & SMOKY HONEY CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


