Is MEDIUM TACO SAUCE, MEDIUM Soy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SPICES, PAPRIKA, CITRIC ACID, GREEN CHILI POWDER, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM, ONION POWDER, SUGAR, BEET POWDER (COLOR).
Check MEDIUM TACO SAUCE, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM TACO SAUCE, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MEDIUM TACO SAUCE, MEDIUM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


