Is MEDIUM TEXAS RED SALSA, MEDIUM TEXAS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), WATER, ONIONS, SERRANO PEPPERS, LIME JUICE, GARLIC, CILANTRO, SALT.

Check MEDIUM TEXAS RED SALSA, MEDIUM TEXAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping