Is MEDIUM THICK & CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crushed Tomatoes (Water, Concentrated Crushed Tomatoes), Onions, Jalapeno Peppers, Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Dehydrated Onions, Garlic, Natural Flavoring
Check MEDIUM THICK & CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM THICK & CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MEDIUM THICK & CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Dip · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidicSalty
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingTopping


