Is MEDIUM THICK'N CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM THICK'N CHUNKY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, GREEN CHILES, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, PAPRIKA AND SPICE.
Check MEDIUM THICK'N CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM THICK'N CHUNKY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM THICK'N CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM THICK'N CHUNKY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


