Is MEDIUM TOMATILLO AND CHIPOTLE PEPPER SALSA, MEDIUM TOMATILLO AND CHIPOTLE PEPPER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Tomato, Roasted Tomatillo, Diced Tomato, Filtered Water, Roasted Onion, Chipotle Peppers (Water, Chipotle Peppers, Onions, Tomatoes, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Garlic), Tomato Filets, Cilantro, Roasted Garlic, Apple Cider Vinegar, Salt, Piloncillo Sugar, Lime Juice Concentrate
Check MEDIUM TOMATILLO AND CHIPOTLE PEPPER SALSA, MEDIUM TOMATILLO AND CHIPOTLE PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM TOMATILLO AND CHIPOTLE PEPPER SALSA, MEDIUM TOMATILLO AND CHIPOTLE PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep


