Is Medium Traditional Thick & Chunky Salsa - 16oz - Archer Farms™ Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Onion, Tomato Puree, Cilantro, Assorted Peppers, Salt, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate Added To Maintain Freshness, Dehydrated Garlic, Lime Juice Concentrate, Xanthan Gum, Spices
Check Medium Traditional Thick & Chunky Salsa - 16oz - Archer Farms™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Medium Traditional Thick & Chunky Salsa - 16oz - Archer Farms™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Medium Traditional Thick & Chunky Salsa - 16oz - Archer Farms™ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Salsa · Bottle


