Is Medium White Cheddar Cheese, Lactose Free Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non Pasturized Milk, Culture, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme
Check Medium White Cheddar Cheese, Lactose Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Medium White Cheddar Cheese, Lactose Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Medium White Cheddar Cheese, Lactose Free is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryButteryNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingGarnishing


