Is MEDIUM WHITE SALSA CON QUESO, MEDIUM WHITE CON QUESO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Nonfat Milk, Monterey Jack Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Soybean Oil, Maltodextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Jalapeno Peppers, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Dried Red Bell Peppers, Salt, Natural Flavor, Datem, Sodium Alginate, Xanthan Gum, Lactic Acid, Sodium Phosphate, Vinegar, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Color (Titanium Dioxide), Sorbic Acid

Check MEDIUM WHITE SALSA CON QUESO, MEDIUM WHITE CON QUESO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MEDIUM WHITE SALSA CON QUESO, MEDIUM WHITE CON QUESO is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Dip · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking
Peanut Free? MEDIUM WHITE SALSA CON QUESO, MEDIUM WHITE CON QUESO | Spoonful