Is MEDIUM WING SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, VINEGAR, WATER, SALT AND GARLIC POWDER) SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN STARCH, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 60, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA.
Check MEDIUM WING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM WING SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


