Is Medjool Dates - 12 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Medjool Dates.
Check Medjool Dates - 12 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Medjool Dates - 12 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Medjool Dates - 12 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Whole
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingOn The Go


