Is Medley Hills Farm Rainbow Nonpareils Food Decorative 1 lb. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Starch, Confectioner's Glaze, Yellow 5, Carnauba Wax, Red 3, Blue 1, Red 40, Yellow 6, Blue 2
Check Medley Hills Farm Rainbow Nonpareils Food Decorative 1 lb. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Medley Hills Farm Rainbow Nonpareils Food Decorative 1 lb. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Medley Hills Farm Rainbow Nonpareils Food Decorative 1 lb. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


