Is Medterra True Full Spectrum CBDTHC Deep Sleep Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TAPIOCA SYRUP *, CANE SUGAR *, WATER, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE *, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN *, PECTIN, MCT OIL, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE.
Check Medterra True Full Spectrum CBDTHC Deep Sleep against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Medterra True Full Spectrum CBDTHC Deep Sleep in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


