Is Meet Fenders Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Plant Proteins (26%) (Soy Proteins, Wheat Protein), Canola Oil, Soy Fiber, Natural Flavors, Yeast Extract, Mineral (Iron), Vitamin (B12). Contains: Soy, Wheat (Gluten).
Check Meet Fenders against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meet Fenders in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich


