Is MEGA COIN BELGIAN MILK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, BELGIAN UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, WHOLE MILK POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], AND NATURAL VANILLA).

Check MEGA COIN BELGIAN MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking