Is Mega Green Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dicalcium Phosphate, Green Tea Extract, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Tea Extract, Croscarmellose Sodium, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Caffeine, Carnauba Wax, Chromium Amino Acid Chelate, Eleutherococcus Root Extract, Fo-ti Root, Garcinia Cambogia Extract, Guarana Seed Extract, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Polyethylene Glycol, Silica, Stearic Acid

Check Mega Green Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mega Green Tea is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking