Is MEGA MALLOWS, VANILLA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, WATER, SORBITOL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, COLOR (CARMINE OR TURMERIC).
Check MEGA MALLOWS, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEGA MALLOWS, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


