Is Mega Marshmallows Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
glucose-fructose syrup, sugar, water, dextrose, maize starch, pork gelatine, flavouring
Check Mega Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mega Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mega Marshmallows is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking


