Is Mega Marshmallows Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

glucose-fructose syrup, sugar, water, dextrose, maize starch, pork gelatine, flavouring

Check Mega Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mega Marshmallows is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking
Wheat Free? Mega Marshmallows | Spoonful