Is Mega Men 50 Plus Multivitamin Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose, Corn Starch, Stearic Acid Vegetable Source, Magnesium Stearate Vegetable Source, Silica, Dicalcium Phosphate, Mineral Whey, Polyethylene Glycol, Talc, Soy Lecithin, Caramel Color, Natural Vanilla Mint Flavor

Check Mega Men 50 Plus Multivitamin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast