No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Mega Munchers Toffee Popcorn Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, popped corn [28%], glucose syrup, coconut oil, palm oil, butter [milk], cane molasses, salt, sunflower lecithin, bread soda, natural flavouring.

Check Mega Munchers Toffee Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Mega Munchers Toffee Popcorn | Spoonful