This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Mega Munchers Toffee Popcorn Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, popped corn [28%], glucose syrup, coconut oil, palm oil, butter [milk], cane molasses, salt, sunflower lecithin, bread soda, natural flavouring.

Check Mega Munchers Toffee Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Mega Munchers Toffee Popcorn | Spoonful