Is Mega Omega Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Dried Mango (Mango, Sugar, Citric Acid) [product of Thailand], Roasted Almonds (Almonds, Sunflower Oil), Walnuts, Pumpkin Seeds

Check Mega Omega against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SweetFruityNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go