Is Mega Pack Sixlets Pastel Candy, 4-oz. 24 Bags Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate

Check Mega Pack Sixlets Pastel Candy, 4-oz. 24 Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mega Pack Sixlets Pastel Candy, 4-oz. 24 Bags is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go