Is Mega PopA Corn, Oil and Salt Kit for Popcorn Makers with a 8 oz. Kettle (Case of 24) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural & artificial flavors
natural & artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Popcorn Sections: Popcorn, Salt, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake. Oil Section: Coconut oil, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Beta Carotene (color).
Check Mega PopA Corn, Oil and Salt Kit for Popcorn Makers with a 8 oz. Kettle (Case of 24) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mega PopA Corn, Oil and Salt Kit for Popcorn Makers with a 8 oz. Kettle (Case of 24) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Land O Lakes Spreadable Butter with Olive Oil and Sea Salt - 13 Oz
Boulder Canyon Kettle Chips, Avocado Oil, Canyon Cut, Classic Sea Sea Salt, 5.25 oz (Case of 12)
ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX, AMARANTH SEEDS, ROSEMARY AND OLIVE OIL FOR A MEDITERRANEAN TASTE, ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL
Boulder Canyon Kettle Chips, Olive Oil, Classic Cut, Classic Sea Salt, 6.5 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Mega PopA Corn, Oil and Salt Kit for Popcorn Makers with a 8 oz. Kettle (Case of 24) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Dried, Liquid


