Is Mega Puffs Beet Apple Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apple, FoodNerd Organic Sprouted Seed Blend (Pumpkin seed, Chia seed, Flax seed, Broccoli seed), Organic Beet, Organic Date, Organic Cinnamon
Check Mega Puffs Beet Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mega Puffs Beet Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
Alexia Foods Crispy Bite-Size Sweet Potato Puffs 20oz Bag
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Reese's Puffs Peanut Butter and Chocolate Whole Grain Breakfast Cereal
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
FruityEarthySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


