Is Mega Puffs Beet Apple Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple, FoodNerd Organic Sprouted Seed Blend (Pumpkin seed, Chia seed, Flax seed, Broccoli seed), Organic Beet, Organic Date, Organic Cinnamon

Check Mega Puffs Beet Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
FruityEarthySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go