Is MEGA SLIME LICKER Sour Liquid Candy Strawberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn syrup, water, citric acid, artificial flavor, lactic acid, malic acid, potassium sorbate (preservative), sodium benzoate (preservative) and FD&C Red #40.

Check MEGA SLIME LICKER Sour Liquid Candy Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
GooeySticky
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinkingDipping