Is MEGA SOURS CANDY BRACELETS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTOSE, SUGAR, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FD&C YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 3 AND BLUE 1.

Check MEGA SOURS CANDY BRACELETS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? MEGA SOURS CANDY BRACELETS | Spoonful