Is MEGA SOURS CANDY BRACELETS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTOSE, SUGAR, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FD&C YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 3 AND BLUE 1.
Check MEGA SOURS CANDY BRACELETS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEGA SOURS CANDY BRACELETS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


