Is Megadose Vitamin C Liposomal, Citrus + Vanilla, 7.6 fl oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Organic Vegetable Glycerin, Purified Water, Organic Oil, Vanilla, Beta Carotene Color, Potassium Bicarbonate, Oleic Acid, and Citric Acid.
Check Megadose Vitamin C Liposomal, Citrus + Vanilla, 7.6 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Megadose Vitamin C Liposomal, Citrus + Vanilla, 7.6 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


