Is MegaFood® B12 Ginger Energy Gummies Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ginger Root , Organic Tapioca Syrup , Organic Cane Sugar , Pectin , Citric Acid , Sodium Citrate , Organic Beet Root Powder , Organic Coating , to Prevent Sticking ( Organic Sunflower Oil , Carnauba Wax ) .

Check MegaFood® B12 Ginger Energy Gummies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MegaFood® B12 Ginger Energy Gummies is available at 1 retailer

Fry's

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicySweetEarthy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go