Is MegaFood Baby & Me 2™ -- 120 Tablets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Silica, Stearic Acid, Plant Cellulose

Check MegaFood Baby & Me 2™ -- 120 Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MegaFood Baby & Me 2™ -- 120 Tablets is available at 2 retailers

VitacostThrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go